Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 003 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 1 75 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:28 A.M.
003 2 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 7:29 A.M.
003 3 CRNR CLOVER LN 06002 & BANBURY LN 06002 7:30 A.M.
003 4 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 7:30 A.M.
003 5 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & HICKORY LN 06002 7:31 A.M.
003 6 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & HICKORY LN 06002 7:32 A.M.
003 7 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & BANBURY LN 06002 7:32 A.M.
003 8 LAUREL ELE 7:33 A.M.
003 9 CRNR FILLEY ST 06002 & LARENSEN RDG 06002 7:36 A.M.
003 10 11 ALFRED CIR 06002 7:37 A.M.
003 11 55 FILLEY ST 06002:1 7:38 A.M.
003 12 39 FILLEY ST 06002 7:39 A.M.
003 13 11 FILLEY ST 06002 7:40 A.M.
003 14 CRNR SKINNER DR 06002 & MARK LN 06002 7:43 A.M.
003 15 FIRST CATHEDRAL/FIRST ACADEMY 7:47 A.M.
003 16 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 7:48 A.M.
003 17 12 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 7:50 A.M.
003 18 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
003 20 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.
003 22 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.