Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
003 2 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
003 4 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:52 P.M.
003 6 CAMS - 1 2:52 P.M.
003 7 75 WINTONBURY AVE 06002 2:58 P.M.
003 8 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 2:58 P.M.
003 9 CRNR CLOVER LN 06002 & BANBURY LN 06002 2:59 P.M.
003 10 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & LAUREL LN 06002 3:00 P.M.
003 11 CRNR BANBURY LN 06002 & HICKORY LN 06002 3:01 P.M.
003 12 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & HICKORY LN 06002 3:01 P.M.
003 13 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & BANBURY LN 06002 3:02 P.M.
003 14 LAUREL ELE 3:03 P.M.
003 15 CRNR FILLEY ST 06002 & LARENSEN RDG 06002 3:06 P.M.
003 16 11 ALFRED CIR 06002 3:07 P.M.
003 17 55 FILLEY ST 06002:1 3:08 P.M.
003 18 39 FILLEY ST 06002 3:09 P.M.
003 19 11 FILLEY ST 06002 3:10 P.M.
003 20 CRNR SKINNER DR 06002 & MARK LN 06002 3:12 P.M.
003 21 FIRST CATHEDRAL/FIRST ACADEMY 3:17 P.M.
003 22 BARRY CIR MAILBOXES 06002 3:18 P.M.
003 23 12 E WINTONBURY AVE 06002 3:20 P.M.