Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
004 1 17 ELIZABETH AVE 06002 7:36 A.M.
004 2 19 ELIZABETH AVE 06002 7:37 A.M.
004 3 32 ELIZABETH AVE 06002 7:37 A.M.
004 4 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & MERRIAM AVE 06002 7:38 A.M.
004 5 CRNR COVENTRY ST 06002 & GILBERT AVE 06002 7:39 A.M.
004 6 CRNR GREENWOOD AVE 06002 & MERRIAM AVE 06002 7:40 A.M.
004 7 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & ALLEN RD 06002 7:41 A.M.
004 8 8 JACKSON RD 06002 7:42 A.M.
004 9 17 JACKSON RD 06002 7:43 A.M.
004 10 CRNR JACKSON RD 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 7:43 A.M.
004 11 CRNR MITCHELL DR 06002 & PATTON RD 06002 7:44 A.M.
004 12 CAMS - 1 7:53 A.M.
004 14 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
004 16 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.