Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 1 CRNR MARGUERITE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 7:39 A.M.
005 2 CRNR PACKARD ST 06002 & MARGUERITE AVE 06002 7:40 A.M.
005 3 CRNR PACKARD ST 06002 & WADE AVE 06002 7:41 A.M.
005 4 CRNR WADE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 7:41 A.M.
005 5 CRNR JOYCE ST 06002 & ENGLEWOOD AVE 06002 7:42 A.M.
005 6 CRNR GLENWOOD AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 7:42 A.M.
005 7 CRNR BROOKDALE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 7:43 A.M.
005 8 CRNR LEDYARD AVE 06002 &JOYCE ST 06002 7:44 A.M.
005 9 CRNR LEDYARD AVE 06002 & PACKARD ST 06002 7:44 A.M.
005 10 CRNR MAY LN 06002 & LEDYARD AVE 06002 7:45 A.M.
005 11 CRNR DIANA DR 06002 & CINDY LN 06002 7:46 A.M.
005 12 CAMS - 1 7:53 A.M.
005 14 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
005 16 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.