Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
005 2 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
005 4 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:52 P.M.
005 6 CAMS - 1 2:52 P.M.
005 7 CRNR MARGUERITE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 2:58 P.M.
005 8 CRNR PACKARD ST 06002 & MARGUERITE AVE 06002 2:59 P.M.
005 9 CRNR PACKARD ST 06002 & WADE AVE 06002 3:00 P.M.
005 10 CRNR WADE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:00 P.M.
005 11 CRNR JOYCE ST 06002 & ENGLEWOOD AVE 06002 3:01 P.M.
005 12 CRNR GLENWOOD AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:02 P.M.
005 13 CRNR BROOKDALE AVE 06002 & JOYCE ST 06002 3:03 P.M.
005 14 CRNR LEDYARD AVE 06002 &JOYCE ST 06002 3:04 P.M.
005 15 CRNR LEDYARD AVE 06002 & PACKARD ST 06002 3:04 P.M.
005 16 CRNR MAY LN 06002 & LEDYARD AVE 06002 3:05 P.M.
005 17 CRNR DIANA DR 06002 & CINDY LN 06002 3:06 P.M.