Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
006 1 205 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:32 A.M.
006 2 6 DRUMMER TRL 06002 7:33 A.M.
006 3 BRIGHTON PARK WAY - BRIGTON PARK MAILBOXES 7:36 A.M.
006 4 233 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:37 A.M.
006 5 6 ESSEX LN 06002 7:38 A.M.
006 6 CRNR ESSEX LN 06002 & BRIAR LN 06002 7:39 A.M.
006 7 34 HAMPTON LN 06002 7:40 A.M.
006 8 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & RICHARD LN 06002 7:42 A.M.
006 9 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & TIFFANY LN 06002 7:43 A.M.
006 10 CRNR RICHARD LN 06002 & CHRISTINE CIR 06002 7:45 A.M.
006 11 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ASHLEY CT 06002 7:46 A.M.
006 12 11 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:49 A.M.
006 13 7 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:49 A.M.
006 14 CRNR WINTONBURY AVE 06002 & WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:50 A.M.
006 15 CRNR PARK AVE 06002 & BESTOR LN 06002 7:52 A.M.
006 16 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
006 18 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.
006 20 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.