Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
007 1 CRNR HILL FARM RD 06002 & LATIMER LN 06002 7:35 A.M.
007 2 28 HILL FARM RD 06002 7:36 A.M.
007 3 CRNR HILL FARM RD 06002 & HILLTOP CIR 06002 7:37 A.M.
007 4 2 LONGVIEW DR 06002 7:39 A.M.
007 5 CRNR OLD VILLAGE RD 06002 & LONGVIEW DR 06002 7:40 A.M.
007 6 CRNR CADWELL RD 06002 & CARPENTER LN 06002 7:41 A.M.
007 7 25 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 7:42 A.M.
007 8 10 APPLEWOOD RD 06002 7:42 A.M.
007 9 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 7:46 A.M.
007 10 CRNR GARRISON TER 06002 & YALE CIR 06002 7:47 A.M.
007 11 41 WESLEYAN TER 06002:1 7:49 A.M.
007 12 CRNR CYRUS LN 06002 & OAK LN 06002 7:51 A.M.
007 13 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
007 15 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.
007 17 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.