Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
008 1 27 MILLS LN 06002 7:32 A.M.
008 2 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & BREEZY KNOLL RD 06002 7:33 A.M.
008 3 CRNR BROWN ST 06002 & SHARON RD 06002 7:34 A.M.
008 4 20 BROWN ST 06002 7:36 A.M.
008 5 CRNR SILO WAY 06002 & THISTLE POND DR 06002 7:36 A.M.
008 6 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 7:38 A.M.
008 7 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 7:39 A.M.
008 8 CRNR DOWNING CIR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 7:40 A.M.
008 9 CRNR GABB RD 06002 & PURITAN DR 06002:1 7:42 A.M.
008 10 32 GABB RD 06002 7:44 A.M.
008 11 10 REGENCY DR 06002 7:48 A.M.
008 12 CAMS - 1 7:53 A.M.
008 14 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
008 16 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.