Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 1 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002:1 7:33 A.M.
009 2 1122 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 7:34 A.M.
009 3 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & LYMAN LN 06002 7:35 A.M.
009 4 DEER MEADOW MAIL BOXES 7:37 A.M.
009 5 1262 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:39 A.M.
009 6 49 OLD WINDSOR RD 06002 7:43 A.M.
009 7 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & WEDGEWOOD DR 06002 7:47 A.M.
009 8 CAMS - 1 7:53 A.M.
009 10 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
009 12 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.