Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
009 2 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:50 P.M.
009 4 CAMS - 1 2:50 P.M.
009 6 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
009 7 CRNR FARMSTEAD CIR 06002 & PASTURE LN 06002:1 2:56 P.M.
009 8 1122 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002:1 2:57 P.M.
009 9 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & LYMAN LN 06002 2:58 P.M.
009 10 DEER MEADOW MAIL BOXES 3:01 P.M.
009 11 1262 BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 3:02 P.M.
009 12 49 OLD WINDSOR RD 06002 3:06 P.M.
009 13 CRNR BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 & WEDGEWOOD DR 06002 3:11 P.M.