Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 1 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & MCCORMICK PL 06002 7:23 A.M.
011 2 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BOYSEN DR 06002 7:24 A.M.
011 3 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & HABITAT LN 06002 7:25 A.M.
011 4 26 WALTS HL 06002 7:28 A.M.
011 5 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & ADAMS RD 06002 7:29 A.M.
011 6 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 7:32 A.M.
011 7 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & ST ANDREWS RD 06002 7:35 A.M.
011 8 106 SPRING WOOD LN 06002 7:38 A.M.
011 9 75 HOSKINS RD 06002 7:39 A.M.
011 10 167 DUNCASTER RD 06002 7:42 A.M.
011 11 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
011 13 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.