Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
011 2 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
011 4 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:52 P.M.
011 5 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & MCCORMICK PL 06002 3:05 P.M.
011 6 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & BOYSEN DR 06002 3:05 P.M.
011 7 CRNR ADAMS RD 06002 & HABITAT LN 06002 3:06 P.M.
011 8 26 WALTS HL 06002 3:09 P.M.
011 9 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & ADAMS RD 06002 3:11 P.M.
011 10 CRNR DUNCASTER RD 06002 & SCOTLAND RD 06002 3:14 P.M.
011 11 CRNR HOSKINS RD 06002 & ST ANDREWS RD 06002 3:17 P.M.
011 12 106 SPRING WOOD LN 06002 3:20 P.M.
011 13 75 HOSKINS RD 06002 3:21 P.M.
011 14 167 DUNCASTER RD 06002 3:24 P.M.