Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 012 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 1 CRNR TYLER ST 06002 & DALE AVE 06002 7:24 A.M.
012 2 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & COTTAGE GROVE CIR 06 7:25 A.M.
012 3 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & LINCOLN TER 06002 7:25 A.M.
012 4 CRNR WEST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - WEST ENTRANCE 7:28 A.M.
012 5 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 7:29 A.M.
012 6 1 FRANCIS WAY 06002 - OUTSIDE COMPLEX AT CIRCLE 7:34 A.M.
012 7 8 HAVILAND RD 06002 7:36 A.M.
012 8 47 KENWOOD CIR 06002 7:38 A.M.
012 9 54 CROYDON DR 06002 7:42 A.M.
012 10 612 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 7:47 A.M.
012 11 CRNR TURKEY HILL RD 06002 & OLD FLINTLOCK RD 06002 7:49 A.M.
012 12 CRNR COBBLESTONE RD 06002 & MUSKET TRL 06002 7:50 A.M.
012 13 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
012 15 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.
012 17 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.