Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 012 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
012 2 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
012 4 CAMS - 1 2:50 P.M.
012 6 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:52 P.M.
012 7 CRNR TYLER ST 06002 & DALE AVE 06002 2:54 P.M.
012 8 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & COTTAGE GROVE CIR 06 2:55 P.M.
012 9 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & LINCOLN TER 06002 2:56 P.M.
012 10 CRNR EAST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - EAST ENTRANCE 2:59 P.M.
012 11 CRNR WEST LN 06002 & WESTVIEW DR - WEST ENTRANCE 3:00 P.M.
012 12 1 FRANCIS WAY 06002 - OUTSIDE COMPLEX AT CIRCLE 3:04 P.M.
012 13 8 HAVILAND RD 06002 3:05 P.M.
012 14 47 KENWOOD CIR 06002 3:08 P.M.
012 15 54 CROYDON DR 06002 3:12 P.M.
012 16 612 BLOOMFIELD AVE 06002 3:17 P.M.
012 17 CRNR TURKEY HILL RD 06002 & OLD FLINTLOCK RD 06002 3:19 P.M.
012 18 CRNR COBBLESTONE RD 06002 & MUSKET TRL 06002 3:20 P.M.