Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 013 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 1 50 MOUNTAIN AVE 06002 7:38 A.M.
013 2 52 MOUNTAIN AVE 06002 7:39 A.M.
013 3 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06002 & SANDPIPER DR 06002 7:40 A.M.
013 4 CRNR MALLARD DR 06002 & MAPLE AVE 06002 7:40 A.M.
013 5 CRNR PHEASANT LN 06002 & BURNWOOD DR 06002 7:43 A.M.
013 6 CRNR BURNWOOD DR 06002 & WARBLER CIR 06002 7:44 A.M.
013 7 6 OLD ORCHARD RD 06002 7:45 A.M.
013 8 CRNR GRANT HILL RD 06002 & BURR RD 06002 7:47 A.M.
013 9 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
013 11 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.
013 13 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.