Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 013 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
013 2 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:50 P.M.
013 4 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
013 6 CAMS - 1 2:50 P.M.
013 7 52 MOUNTAIN AVE 06002 2:58 P.M.
013 8 CRNR MAPLE AVE 06002 & SANDPIPER DR 06002 2:59 P.M.
013 9 CRNR MALLARD DR 06002 & MAPLE AVE 06002 2:59 P.M.
013 10 CRNR PHEASANT LN 06002 & BURNWOOD DR 06002 3:01 P.M.
013 11 CRNR BURNWOOD DR 06002 & WARBLER CIR 06002 3:02 P.M.
013 12 CRNR GRANT HILL RD 06002 & BURR RD 06002 3:03 P.M.