Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 016 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
016 1 CRNR JULIE LN 06002 & TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 7:40 A.M.
016 2 CRNR BARN HILL RD 06002 & JULIE LN 06002 7:41 A.M.
016 3 CRNR CEDAR LN 06002 & BUTTERNUT DR 06002 7:43 A.M.
016 4 98 WADHAMS RD 06002 7:45 A.M.
016 5 CRNR TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 & SUNSET LN 06002 7:47 A.M.
016 6 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
016 8 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.
016 10 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.