Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 016 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
016 2 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 2:50 P.M.
016 4 CAMS - 1 2:50 P.M.
016 6 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 2:50 P.M.
016 7 CRNR JULIE LN 06002 & TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 3:02 P.M.
016 8 CRNR BARN HILL RD 06002 & JULIE LN 06002 3:03 P.M.
016 9 CRNR CEDAR LN 06002 & BUTTERNUT DR 06002 3:04 P.M.
016 10 98 WADHAMS RD 06002 3:06 P.M.
016 11 CRNR TERRY PLAINS RD 06002 & SUNSET LN 06002 3:08 P.M.