Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

CA 018 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
018 1 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & CENTRAL AVE 06002 7:32 A.M.
018 2 CRNR HILLCREST AVE 06002 & COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 7:32 A.M.
018 3 1 HUBBARD ST 06002 7:37 A.M.
018 4 31 HUBBARD ST 06002 7:37 A.M.
018 5 123 DARBY ST 06002 7:38 A.M.
018 6 102 DARBY ST 06002 7:39 A.M.
018 7 85 DARBY ST 06002 7:39 A.M.
018 8 66 DARBY ST 06002 7:39 A.M.
018 9 60 DARBY ST 06002 7:40 A.M.
018 10 CRNR BROOKLINE AVE 06002 & PALM ST 06002 7:42 A.M.
018 11 33 BROOKLINE AVE 06002 7:43 A.M.
018 12 CRNR GILBERT AVE 06002 & BLUE HILLS AVE 06002 7:44 A.M.
018 13 36 WALSH ST 06002 7:48 A.M.
018 14 BELC - WALSH ST DRIVEWAY 7:50 A.M.
018 15 CRNR COTTAGE GROVE RD 06002 & ROSEWOOD LN 06002 7:51 A.M.
018 16 ARACE INTERMEDIATE 07 7:55 A.M.
018 18 ARACE MIDDLE SCHOOL 52 7:55 A.M.
018 20 CAMS - 1 7:55 A.M.