Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 001 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12125 1 Bloomfield High School 7:02 AM
12125 2 SYCAMORE RD & CRAIGMORE RD (SW) 7:05 AM
12125 3 17 Sycamore Rd 7:06 AM
12125 4 13 Craigmore Road 7:07 AM
12125 5 BRENTWOOD DR & CRESTVIEW DR South (SE) 7:08 AM
12125 6 BRENTWOOD DR & ANDREA LN (SE) 7:09 AM
12125 7 CRESTVIEW DR & BRENTWOOD DR North (WSW) 7:10 AM
12125 8 142 Tunxis Ave 7:14 AM
12125 9 154 Tunxis Ave 7:15 AM
12125 10 160 Tunxis Ave 7:15 AM
12125 11 CAPEWELL DR & EDWARD'S WAY (WSW) 7:19 AM
12125 12 471 Tunxis Ave 7:24 AM
12125 13 447 Tunxis Ave 7:26 AM
12125 14 359 Tunxis Ave 7:30 AM
12125 15 287 tunxis ave 7:32 AM
12125 16 271 Tunxis Ave 7:32 AM
12125 17 267 Tunxis Avenue 7:33 AM
12125 18 217 Tunxis Avenue 7:34 AM
12125 19 TUNXIS AVE & COBEY RD (N) 7:35 AM
12125 20 MEXCUR RD & TUNXIS AVE (NNW) 7:35 AM
12125 21 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
12125 22 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
12125 23 Steps to Success 7:46 AM