Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 001 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12125 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
12125 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
12125 3 Steps to Success 2:46 PM
12125 4 SYCAMORE RD & CRAIGMORE RD (SW) 2:55 PM
12125 5 17 Sycamore Rd 2:56 PM
12125 6 13 Craigmore Road 2:57 PM
12125 7 BRENTWOOD DR & CRESTVIEW DR South (SE) 2:58 PM
12125 8 BRENTWOOD DR & ANDREA LN (SE) 2:59 PM
12125 9 CRESTVIEW DR & BRENTWOOD DR North (WSW) 3:00 PM
12125 10 142 Tunxis Ave 3:04 PM
12125 11 154 Tunxis Ave 3:05 PM
12125 12 160 Tunxis Ave 3:05 PM
12125 13 CAPEWELL DR & EDWARD'S WAY (WSW) 3:09 PM
12125 14 359 Tunxis Ave 3:10 PM
12125 15 447 Tunxis Ave 3:14 PM
12125 16 471 Tunxis Ave 3:15 PM
12125 17 287 tunxis ave 3:22 PM
12125 18 271 Tunxis Ave 3:22 PM
12125 19 267 Tunxis Avenue 3:23 PM
12125 20 217 Tunxis Avenue 3:24 PM
12125 21 TUNXIS AVE & COBEY RD (N) 3:25 PM
12125 22 MEXCUR RD & TUNXIS AVE (NNW) 3:26 PM
12125 23 Metacomet School 3:35 PM