Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 002 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1425 1 Bloomfield High School 7:14 AM
1425 2 543 Simsbury Rd 7:24 AM
1425 3 18 High Hill Road 7:28 AM
1425 4 67 Maple Ave 7:34 AM
1425 5 612 Bloomfield Ave 7:37 AM
1425 6 668 Bloomfield Ave 7:37 AM
1425 7 TURKEY HILL RD & OLD FLINTLOCK RD (W) 7:38 AM
1425 8 COBBLESTONE RD & MUSKET TRL (S) 7:39 AM
1425 9 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1425 10 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM