Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 002 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1425 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1425 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1425 3 543 Simsbury Rd 2:59 PM
1425 4 18 High Hill Road 3:11 PM
1425 5 67 MAPLE AVENUE 3:14 PM
1425 6 612 Bloomfield Ave 3:17 PM
1425 7 668 Bloomfield Ave 3:17 PM
1425 8 TURKEY HILL RD & OLD FLINTLOCK RD (W) 3:18 PM
1425 9 COBBLESTONE RD & MUSKET TRL (S) 3:18 PM
1425 10 700 BLOOMFIELD AVE (SSE) 3:20 PM