Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 003 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1426 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1426 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1426 3 Steps to Success 2:45 PM
1426 4 WINTONBURY AVE & LAUREL LN (SE) 2:55 PM
1426 5 CLOVER LN & BANBURY LN (SE) 2:56 PM
1426 6 BANBURY LN & LAUREL LN (NW) 2:56 PM
1426 7 BANBURY LN & HICKORY LN (SSW) 2:57 PM
1426 8 WINTONBURY AVE & BANBURY LN (SE) 2:57 PM
1426 9 Laurel Elem - Ext Prog 2:58 PM
1426 10 FILLEY ST & LARENSEN RDG (S) 3:05 PM
1426 11 11 Alfred Cir 3:06 PM
1426 12 55 Filley St 3:07 PM
1426 13 39 Filley St 3:07 PM
1426 14 31 Filley St 3:07 PM
1426 15 11 Filley St 3:08 PM
1426 16 WINTONBURY AVE & FLORENCE RD (W) 3:09 PM
1426 17 128 Wintonbury Ave 3:09 PM
1426 18 SKINNER DR & MARK LN (NNW) 3:10 PM
1426 19 First Cathedral - 1151 Blue Hills Ave 3:14 PM
1426 20 Barry Circle Mailboxes 3:16 PM
1426 21 12 E Wintonbury Ave 3:17 PM
1426 22 Metacomet School 3:21 PM