Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 004 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1427 1 ELIZABETH AVE & COVENTRY ST (WSW) 7:34 AM
1427 2 COVENTRY ST & MERRIAM AVE (NNW) 7:34 AM
1427 3 HARDING AVE & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 7:34 AM
1427 4 COVENTRY ST & GILBERT AVE (NNW) 7:34 AM
1427 5 GREENWOOD AVE & MERRIAM AVE (SSE) 7:35 AM
1427 6 MITCHELL DR & ALLEN RD (SSE) 7:36 AM
1427 7 8 Jackson Rd 7:36 AM
1427 8 JACKSON RD & E HAROLD ST (N) 7:37 AM
1427 9 JACKSON RD & PATTON RD (NNE) 7:37 AM
1427 10 MITCHELL DR & PATTON RD (SSE) 7:37 AM
1427 11 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
1427 12 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1427 13 Steps to Success 7:45 AM