Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 004 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1427 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1427 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1427 3 Steps to Success 2:45 PM
1427 4 ELIZABETH AVE & COVENTRY ST (WSW) 2:56 PM
1427 5 COVENTRY ST & MERRIAM AVE (NNW) 2:56 PM
1427 6 HARDING AVE & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 2:56 PM
1427 7 COVENTRY ST & GILBERT AVE (NNW) 2:56 PM
1427 8 GREENWOOD AVE & MERRIAM AVE (SSE) 2:57 PM
1427 9 MITCHELL DR & ALLEN RD (SSE) 2:58 PM
1427 10 8 Jackson Rd 2:58 PM
1427 11 JACKSON RD & E HAROLD ST (N) 2:59 PM
1427 12 JACKSON RD & PATTON RD (NNE) 2:59 PM
1427 13 MITCHELL DR & PATTON RD (SSE) 2:59 PM