Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 005 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1428 1 MARGUERITE AVE & JOYCE ST (W) 7:36 AM
1428 2 WADE AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 7:36 AM
1428 3 JOYCE ST & ENGLEWOOD AVE (SSE) 7:36 AM
1428 4 GLENWOOD AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 7:37 AM
1428 5 BROOKDALE AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 7:37 AM
1428 6 LEDYARD AVE &JOYCE ST (SSE) 7:37 AM
1428 7 LEDYARD AVE & PACKARD ST (WSW) 7:37 AM
1428 8 MAY LN & LEDYARD AVE (SSE) 7:38 AM
1428 9 DIANA DR & CINDY LN (NW) 7:38 AM
1428 10 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1428 11 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM