Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 005 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1428 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1428 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1428 3 MARGUERITE AVE & JOYCE ST (WSW) 2:54 PM
1428 4 PACKARD ST & MARGUERITE AVE (WSW) 2:55 PM
1428 5 PACKARD ST & WADE AVE (SSE) 2:55 PM
1428 6 WADE AVE & JOYCE ST (ENE) 2:55 PM
1428 7 JOYCE ST & ENGLEWOOD AVE (SSE) 2:56 PM
1428 8 GLENWOOD AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 2:56 PM
1428 9 BROOKDALE AVE & JOYCE ST (SSE) 2:56 PM
1428 10 LEDYARD AVE &JOYCE ST (SSE) 2:56 PM
1428 11 LEDYARD AVE & PACKARD ST (WSW) 2:56 PM
1428 12 MAY LN & LEDYARD AVE (SSE) 2:57 PM
1428 13 DIANA DR & CINDY LN (NW) 2:57 PM
1428 14 Metacomet School 3:04 PM