Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 006 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
3223 1 CHESTNUT HILL DR & POND SIDE RD (SE) 7:24 AM
3223 2 WOODLAND AVE & DRUMMER TRL (S) 7:28 AM
3223 3 206 Woodland Ave 7:28 AM
3223 4 Brighton Park Way - Mailboxes 7:30 AM
3223 5 233 Woodland Ave 7:31 AM
3223 6 WOODLAND AVE & ESSEX LN & CASTLEWOOD DR (N) 7:32 AM
3223 7 ESSEX LN & BRIAR LN (SE) 7:32 AM
3223 8 BRIAR LN & HAMPTON LN (NE) 7:33 AM
3223 9 WOODLAND AVE & LINWOOD DR (N) 7:34 AM
3223 10 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 7:35 AM
3223 11 LINWOOD DR & TIFFANY LN (ENE) 7:36 AM
3223 12 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (NNW) 7:37 AM
3223 13 WOODLAND AVE & ASHLEY CT (N) 7:38 AM
3223 14 WINTONBURY AVE & WOODLAND AVE (NNW) 7:40 AM
3223 15 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
3223 16 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
3223 17 Steps to Success 7:45 AM