Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 006 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
3223 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
3223 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
3223 3 Steps to Success 2:45 PM
3223 4 CHESTNUT HILL DR & POND SIDE RD (E) 2:57 PM
3223 5 WOODLAND AVE & DRUMMER TRL (S) 3:00 PM
3223 6 206 Woodland Ave 3:00 PM
3223 7 Brighton Park Way - Mailboxes 3:03 PM
3223 8 233 Woodland Ave 3:04 PM
3223 9 WOODLAND AVE & ESSEX LN & CASTLEWOOD DR (N) 3:04 PM
3223 10 ESSEX LN & BRIAR LN (SE) 3:04 PM
3223 11 BRIAR LN & HAMPTON LN (NE) 3:05 PM
3223 12 WOODLAND AVE & LINWOOD DR (N) 3:07 PM
3223 13 LINWOOD DR & RICHARD LN (E) 3:07 PM
3223 14 LINWOOD DR & TIFFANY LN (ENE) 3:08 PM
3223 15 RICHARD LN & CHRISTINE CIR (NNW) 3:09 PM
3223 16 WOODLAND AVE & ASHLEY CT (N) 3:10 PM
3223 17 WINTONBURY AVE & WOODLAND AVE (NNW) 3:13 PM