Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 007 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1429 1 HILL FARM RD & LATIMER LN (N) 7:30 AM
1429 2 HILL FARM RD & HILLTOP CIR (WSW) 7:30 AM
1429 3 CADWELL RD & HILL FARM RD (SSE) 7:31 AM
1429 4 OLD VILLAGE RD & LONGVIEW DR (E) 7:31 AM
1429 5 CADWELL RD & CARPENTER LN (ENE) 7:32 AM
1429 6 25 Applewood Rd 7:33 AM
1429 7 10 Applewood Rd 7:34 AM
1429 8 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 7:36 AM
1429 9 GARRISON TER & YALE CIR (WNW) 7:37 AM
1429 10 41 Wesleyan Terrace 7:38 AM
1429 11 CYRUS LN & OAK LN (E) 7:41 AM
1429 12 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1429 13 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM