Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 007 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1429 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1429 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1429 3 HILL FARM RD & LATIMER LN (SSE) 2:54 PM
1429 4 HILL FARM RD & HILLTOP CIR (WSW) 2:55 PM
1429 5 CADWELL RD & HILL FARM RD (SSE) 2:55 PM
1429 6 OLD VILLAGE RD & LONGVIEW DR (E) 2:56 PM
1429 7 CADWELL RD & CARPENTER LN (ENE) 2:57 PM
1429 8 25 Applewood Rd 2:58 PM
1429 9 10 Applewood Rd 2:58 PM
1429 10 PROSPECT ST & SCOTT DR (N) 3:01 PM
1429 11 GARRISON TER & YALE CIR (WNW) 3:02 PM
1429 12 41 Wesleyan Terrace 3:03 PM
1429 13 CYRUS LN & OAK LN (E) 3:04 PM