Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 008 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15079 1 Bloomfield High School 7:19 AM
15079 2 MILLS LN & BROWN ST & VALLEY VIEW DR (ESE) 7:25 AM
15079 3 BROWN ST & BREEZY KNOLL RD (N) 7:25 AM
15079 4 9 Anthonys Way 7:28 AM
15079 5 SHARON RD & HILLTOP DR (WNW) 7:29 AM
15079 6 BROWN ST & SHARON RD (W) 7:31 AM
15079 7 SILO WAY & THISTLE POND DR (SE) 7:32 AM
15079 8 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 7:35 AM
15079 9 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 7:35 AM
15079 10 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 7:36 AM
15079 11 GABB RD & PURITAN DR (WNW) 7:38 AM
15079 12 32 Gabb Road 7:39 AM
15079 13 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
15079 14 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
15079 15 Steps to Success 7:45 AM