Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 008 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15079 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
15079 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
15079 3 Steps to Success 2:45 PM
15079 4 MILLS LN & BROWN ST & VALLEY VIEW DR (ESE) 2:56 PM
15079 5 BROWN ST & BREEZY KNOLL RD (N) 2:57 PM
15079 6 SHARON RD & HILLTOP DR (ENE) 2:59 PM
15079 7 9 Anthonys Way 3:00 PM
15079 8 BROWN ST & SHARON RD (W) 3:02 PM
15079 9 SILO WAY & THISTLE POND DR (SE) 3:03 PM
15079 10 NEWPORT DR & NOLAN DR (W) 3:06 PM
15079 11 NOLAN DR & BREWER DR (S) 3:06 PM
15079 12 DOWNING CIR & NOLAN DR (S) 3:07 PM
15079 13 GABB RD & PURITAN DR (WNW) 3:09 PM
15079 14 32 Gabb Road 3:10 PM