Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 009 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1422 1 132 W Dudley Town Rd 7:22 AM
1422 2 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN (WSW) 7:27 AM
1422 3 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN North (SSE) 7:28 AM
1422 4 1122 Blue Hills Ave 7:29 AM
1422 5 BLUE HILLS AVE & LYMAN LN (SSE) 7:29 AM
1422 6 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 7:31 AM
1422 7 1262 Blue Hills Ave 7:32 AM
1422 8 49 Old Windsor Rd 7:34 AM
1422 9 BLUE HILLS AVE & WEDGEWOOD DR (NNW) 7:40 AM
1422 10 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1422 11 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM