Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 009 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1422 1 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1422 2 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1422 3 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN (WSW) 2:54 PM
1422 4 FARMSTEAD CIR & PASTURE LN North (SSE) 2:55 PM
1422 5 1122 Blue Hills Ave 2:55 PM
1422 6 BLUE HILLS AVE & LYMAN LN (SSE) 2:55 PM
1422 7 Deer Meadow Mailboxes 2:57 PM
1422 8 1262 Blue Hills Ave 2:59 PM
1422 9 49 Old Windsor Rd 3:01 PM
1422 10 BLUE HILLS AVE & WEDGEWOOD DR (NNW) 3:09 PM
1422 11 132 W Dudley Town Rd 3:13 PM