Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 011 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12119 1 ADAMS RD & MCCORMICK PL (W) 7:18 AM
12119 2 ADAMS RD & BOYSEN DR (ENE) 7:18 AM
12119 3 ADAMS RD & HABITAT LN (ENE) 7:19 AM
12119 4 26 Walts Hl 7:20 AM
12119 5 DUNCASTER RD & ADAMS RD (E) 7:21 AM
12119 6 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (SSW) 7:24 AM
12119 7 HOSKINS RD & ST ANDREWS RD (NNE) 7:26 AM
12119 8 4 Timber Ln 7:28 AM
12119 9 106 Spring Wood Ln 7:29 AM
12119 10 167 Duncaster Rd 7:33 AM
12119 11 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
12119 12 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM