Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 011 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12119 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
12119 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
12119 3 ADAMS RD & MCCORMICK PL (ENE) 3:00 PM
12119 4 ADAMS RD & BOYSEN DR (ENE) 3:00 PM
12119 5 ADAMS RD & HABITAT LN (ENE) 3:01 PM
12119 6 26 Walts Hl 3:02 PM
12119 7 DUNCASTER RD & ADAMS RD (E) 3:03 PM
12119 8 214 Duncaster Rd 3:05 PM
12119 9 DUNCASTER RD & SCOTLAND RD (SSW) 3:06 PM
12119 10 HOSKINS RD & ST ANDREWS RD (NNE) 3:08 PM
12119 11 4 Timber Ln 3:10 PM
12119 12 106 Spring Wood Ln 3:11 PM
12119 13 167 Duncaster Rd 3:15 PM