Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 012 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1421 1 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (NNE) 7:23 AM
1421 2 COTTAGE GROVE RD & COTTAGE GROVE CIR (ENE) 7:24 AM
1421 3 Cottage Grove Rd & Lincoln Tr - ON COTTAGE GROVE 7:24 AM
1421 4 EAST LN & WESTVIEW DR (WSW) 7:27 AM
1421 5 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 7:27 AM
1421 6 1 Francis Way - Outside Complex at Circle 7:30 AM
1421 7 KENWOOD CIR & HAVILAND RD (S) 7:31 AM
1421 8 LIVINGSTONE RD & STILLMAN RD (W) 7:32 AM
1421 9 KENWOOD CIR & SHEPARD RD (NNE) 7:33 AM
1421 10 34 Croydon Dr 7:36 AM
1421 11 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
1421 12 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1421 13 Steps to Success 7:45 AM