Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 012 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1421 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
1421 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
1421 3 Steps to Success 2:45 PM
1421 4 TYLER ST & DALE AVE (N) 2:51 PM
1421 5 COTTAGE GROVE RD & COTTAGE GROVE CIR (ENE) 2:52 PM
1421 6 Cottage Grove Rd & Lincoln Tr - ON COTTAGE GROVE 2:52 PM
1421 7 522 Cottage Grove Rd -New Creation Academy 2:53 PM
1421 8 WEST LN & WESTVIEW DR (NNW) 2:57 PM
1421 9 EAST LN & WESTVIEW DR (WSW) 2:57 PM
1421 10 1 Francis Way - Outside Complex at Circle 3:01 PM
1421 11 KENWOOD CIR & HAVILAND RD (S) 3:03 PM
1421 12 LIVINGSTONE RD & STILLMAN RD (W) 3:04 PM
1421 13 KENWOOD CIR & SHEPARD RD (NNE) 3:04 PM
1421 14 34 Croydon Dr 3:08 PM