Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 013 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
1413 1 52 Mountain Ave 7:30 AM
1413 2 MAPLE AVE & SANDPIPER DR (N) 7:30 AM
1413 3 MALLARD DR & MAPLE AVE (N) 7:31 AM
1413 4 PHEASANT LN & BURNWOOD DR (N) 7:32 AM
1413 5 BURNWOOD DR & WARBLER CIR (NW) 7:33 AM
1413 6 GRANT HILL RD & BURR RD (NE) 7:33 AM
1413 7 GRANT HILL RD & OLD ORCHARD RD (ENE) 7:34 AM
1413 8 10 regency dr apt 1 7:40 AM
1413 9 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
1413 10 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
1413 11 Steps to Success 7:45 AM