Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 014 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15052 1 E BURNHAM ST & COVENTRY ST (SSW) 7:34 AM
15052 2 E HAROLD ST & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 7:34 AM
15052 3 BOOTHBAY ST & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 7:34 AM
15052 4 MAYFAIR RD & MAYFAIR CT (W) 7:35 AM
15052 5 ADDISON ST & BOOTHBAY ST (SSE) 7:36 AM
15052 6 E HAROLD ST & ADDISON ST (SSE) 7:36 AM
15052 7 E HAROLD ST & JACKSON RD (SW) 7:36 AM
15052 8 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
15052 9 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM