Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 014 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15052 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
15052 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
15052 3 E BURNHAM ST & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 2:57 PM
15052 4 E HAROLD ST & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 2:57 PM
15052 5 BOOTHBAY ST & COVENTRY ST (NNW) 2:57 PM
15052 6 MAYFAIR RD & MAYFAIR CT (W) 2:58 PM
15052 7 MAYFAIR RD & PERSHING ST (SE) 2:58 PM
15052 8 ADDISON ST & BOOTHBAY ST (SSE) 2:59 PM
15052 9 E HAROLD ST & ADDISON ST (SSE) 2:59 PM
15052 10 E HAROLD ST & JACKSON RD (SW) 2:59 PM