Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 015 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15081 1 Bloomfield High School 7:20 AM
15081 2 WOODFORD DR & PARK AVE (W) 7:25 AM
15081 3 35 Norman Dr 7:26 AM
15081 4 NORMAN DR & SCHOOL ST (E) 7:27 AM
15081 5 264 School St 7:27 AM
15081 6 WINTONBURY AVE & CAMELOT DR (WSW) 7:28 AM
15081 7 25 E Wintonbury Ave 7:29 AM
15081 8 31 E Wintonbury Ave 7:29 AM
15081 9 E WINTONBURY AVE & PRIVILEGE RD (SW) 7:30 AM
15081 10 11 Parents Way 7:33 AM
15081 11 WOODLAND RD & ELLSWORTH DR (W) 7:34 AM
15081 12 WOODLAND RD & ALEXANDER RD (W) 7:35 AM
15081 13 ALEXANDER RD & APRIL WAY (SSE) 7:36 AM
15081 14 ELLSWORTH DR & WOODSIDE DR (N) 7:37 AM
15081 15 DANIEL BLVD & WOODSIDE DR (ENE) 7:37 AM
15081 16 DANIEL BLVD & PICKET LN (NNW) 7:38 AM
15081 17 GASLITE CONDOS (E) 7:40 AM
15081 18 JAYBEE DR & BLUE HILLS AVE (NNW) 7:40 AM
15081 19 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
15081 20 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM