Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 016 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12123 1 Bloomfield High School 7:16 AM
12123 2 205 Terry Plains Rd 7:25 AM
12123 3 BARN HILL RD & JULIE LN (WNW) 7:25 AM
12123 4 CEDAR LN & BUTTERNUT DR (N) 7:27 AM
12123 5 8 S Barnhill 7:29 AM
12123 6 FOOTHILLS WAY & ARNOLD DR (N) 7:30 AM
12123 7 33 Quail Run 7:36 AM
12123 8 TERRY PLAINS RD & SUNSET LN (NW) 7:38 AM
12123 9 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
12123 10 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM