Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 016 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
12123 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
12123 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
12123 3 TERRY PLAINS RD & SUNSET LN (SE) 2:56 PM
12123 4 33 Quail Run 2:59 PM
12123 5 CEDAR LN & BUTTERNUT DR (N) 3:02 PM
12123 6 S BARN HILL RD & WADHAMS RD (WSW) 3:04 PM
12123 7 FOOTHILLS WAY & ARNOLD DR (N) 3:06 PM
12123 8 BARN HILL RD & JULIE LN (SSW) 3:09 PM
12123 9 205 Terry Plains Rd 3:10 PM
12123 10 Laurel School 3:19 PM