Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 017 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15065 1 Bloomfield High School 7:27 AM
15065 2 FOREST LN & BANFIELD LN (WSW) 7:34 AM
15065 3 FOREST LN & DANIEL BLVD (SSW) 7:35 AM
15065 4 SHIELDS DR & BEACH RD (NW) 7:35 AM
15065 5 BEACH RD & ELLSWORTH DR (NE) 7:36 AM
15065 6 38 Ellsworth Dr 7:36 AM
15065 7 13 Sandra Dr 7:37 AM
15065 8 DANIEL BLVD & PACKARD ST (ENE) 7:39 AM
15065 9 PARK AVE & NELSON DR (E) 7:42 AM
15065 10 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
15065 11 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM