Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 018 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15078 1 Bloomfield High School 7:25 AM
15078 2 COTTAGE GROVE RD & CENTRAL AVE (WSW) 7:31 AM
15078 3 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 7:31 AM
15078 4 1 Hubbard St 7:34 AM
15078 5 31 Hubbard St 7:34 AM
15078 6 123 Darby St 7:34 AM
15078 7 102 Darby Street 7:34 AM
15078 8 85 Darby St 7:35 AM
15078 9 60 Darby St 7:35 AM
15078 10 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 7:36 AM
15078 11 BROOKLINE AVE & CORNELL ST (WSW) 7:37 AM
15078 12 BLUE HILLS AVE & HARDING AVE (SSE) 7:38 AM
15078 13 36 Walsh St 7:40 AM
15078 14 COTTAGE GROVE RD & ROSEWOOD LN (ENE) 7:41 AM
15078 15 Carmen Arace Middle School 7:45 AM
15078 16 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 7:45 AM
15078 17 Steps to Success 7:45 AM