Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

Carmen Arace 018 PM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
15078 1 Carmen Arace Middle School 2:45 PM
15078 2 Carmen Arace Intermediate School 2:45 PM
15078 3 Steps to Success 2:45 PM
15078 4 BROOKLINE AVE & PALM ST (SSE) 2:57 PM
15078 5 BROOKLINE AVE & CORNELL ST (WSW) 2:58 PM
15078 6 1 Hubbard St 3:01 PM
15078 7 31 Hubbard St 3:03 PM
15078 8 123 Darby St 3:05 PM
15078 9 102 Darby Street 3:07 PM
15078 10 85 Darby St 3:09 PM
15078 11 60 Darby St 3:11 PM
15078 12 43 Darby street street 3:13 PM
15078 13 BLUE HILLS AVE & HARDING AVE (NNW) 3:15 PM
15078 14 COTTAGE GROVE RD & CENTRAL AVE (WSW) 3:20 PM
15078 15 HILLCREST AVE & COTTAGE GROVE RD (WSW) 3:21 PM
15078 16 36 Walsh St 3:24 PM
15078 17 BELC 3:25 PM
15078 18 COTTAGE GROVE RD & ROSEWOOD LN (ENE) 3:26 PM
15078 19 Laurel School 3:34 PM