Tjp 3783 X3

Check My Child’s Bus Route

GEMS 1 023 AM

Bus # Stop No. Stop Location Stop Time
023 1 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & SCOTT DR 06002 6:34 A.M.
023 2 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & GARRISON TER 06002 6:35 A.M.
023 3 CRNR WESLEYAN TER 06002 & WESLEYAN TER 06002 6:37 A.M.
023 4 CRNR PROSPECT ST 06002 & OAK LN 06002 6:39 A.M.
023 5 CRNR KENWOOD CIR 06002 & STILLMAN RD 06002 6:43 A.M.
023 6 15 REGENCY DR 06002 6:51 A.M.
023 7 14 BROWN ST 06002 6:53 A.M.
023 8 CRNR NOLAN DR 06002 & BREWER DR 06002 6:55 A.M.
023 9 CRNR NEWPORT DR 06002 & NOLAN DR 06002 6:57 A.M.
023 10 CRNR RYEFIELD HOLLOW DR 06002 & COUNTRYVIEW DR 060 7:00 A.M.
023 11 37 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:06 A.M.
023 12 CRNR CHESTNUT HILL DR 06002 & POND SIDE RD 06002 7:09 A.M.
023 13 94 WOODLAND AVE 06002 7:11 A.M.
023 14 CRNR RICHARD LN 06002 & CHRISTINE CIR 06002 7:14 A.M.
023 15 CRNR LINWOOD DR 06002 & RICHARD LN 06002 7:15 A.M.
023 16 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & HAMPTON LN 06002 7:16 A.M.
023 17 CRNR ESSEX LN 06002 & KENT LN 06002 7:18 A.M.
023 18 CRNR WOODLAND AVE 06002 & ESSEX LN 06002 7:19 A.M.
023 19 293 CASTLEWOOD DR 06002 7:20 A.M.
023 20 MLC 02 7:25 A.M.
023 22 GEMS 63 7:35 A.M.